Allieve (AF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Balbo Martina 2000
Bellina Alessandra 2001
Beretta Beatrice 2001
Brocca Cecilia 2000
Checchi Irene 2001
Chiappa Federica 2000
Cosci Chiara 2001
Crivellaro Camilla 2000
D’ammora Margherita 2001
Di Lernia Giulia 2001
Fagnani Irene 2001
Favaro Arianna 2000
Foddai Simona 2000
Frigerio Elisa 2001
Gallo Vittoria 2001
Garibaldi Devoto Bianca 2000
Grassi Giorgia 2000
Luciano Laura 2000
Matassino Micol 2001
Meregalli Marta 2001
Micera Gaia 2000
Minnella Giulia 2001
Mitrofan Evelina 2000
N’diaye Gaia Ramatoulaye 2001
Roscalla Elisabetta 2000
Sacchetti Chiara 2001
Sala Virginia 2001
Seregni Bianca 2000
Tedoldi Elena Teresa Maria 2001
Tresca Alice 2001
Wieland Sofia Johanna 2001
Zaffaroni Alice 2001
Zambelli Federica 2001
Zambelli Elisa 2001
Zampori Martina 2001
Zanellati Martina 2001
 

Allievi (AM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Allegri Stefano 2000
Angarano Francesco 2000
Bacchini Edoardo 2001
Balacco Alberto 2000
Bianchessi Tommaso 2001
Brizzolara Pietro Leone 2001
Capano Giovanni 2000
Carbonchi Gregorio 2001
Casana Alessandro 2001
Cerizza Davide 2001
Cervi Andrea 2001
Chakri Ilias 2000
Codazzi Giorgio 2000
Coniglione Davide 2000
Corrente Alessandro Carlo 2000
De Martini Tommaso 2000
De Matteis Riccardo 2001
De Negri Luca 2000
Fabio Luca Salvatore 2001
Facchetti Gabriele Manuel 2000
Fava Andrea Gabriel 2001
Fedeli Eatan Lawrence 2001
Forte Stefano 2001
Furlato Marco 2001
Gaburro Alessandro 2001
Gallimberti Marcello 2000
Gammino Emanuele 2001
Garzonio Pietro 2000
Genova Paolo 2001
Gigolini Riccardo 2001
Gonzi Lorenzo 2000
Haida Suhail 2001
Iaretti Alessio 2000
Impiombato Andrea 2001
Koua Franck Brice 2001
La Fosca Alessandro 2000
Manelli Daniele 2001
Mantovani Andrea 2001
Massazzi Alessio 2000
Mazzei Riccardo 2001
Mirandola Federico 2001
Motto Riccardo 2001
Pacei Federico 2000
Palummieri Giulio 2000
Pea Eduardo 2001
Ranzini Giorgio 2000
Righetti Francesco 2000
Rodino Mattia 2001
Rurali Matteo 2001
Salvetti Giovanni 2001
Sbarsi Federico Andrea 2000
Stubinski Werner 2001
Tres Giacobbe 2001
Valnegri Marco 2001
Vergata Lorenzo 2000
Viola Matteo 2000
 

Juniores Femminile (JF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Alessio Ludovica 1998
Bacchini Claudia 1999
Bisagno Chiara 1999
Ceriani Consuelo 1999
Dal Molin Federica 1999
Del Rosso Linda 1999
Della Giovanna Beatrice 1999
Ferre’ Alessia 1999
Garavaglia Donatella 1999
Maschio Claudia 1999
Mazzetto Chiara 1998
Minardi Annachiara 1999
Missaglia Carlotta 1999
Mura Alice 1999
Orlandini Marta 1999
Palummieri Marta 1999
Pastorio Elisa 1998
Poidomani Lia 1998
Ronchetti Sofia 1998
Ronchetti Martina 1998
Scalfi Margherita 1999
Zingoni Giulia 1999
 

Juniores Maschile (JM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Annoni Emilio 1999
Berardi Matteo 1999
Bobbio Federico 1998
Boccalatte Fabrizio 1998
Bruschi Simone 1999
Canal Caceres Harold Alexis 1999
Chen Simone 1998
Choony Yashil 1999
Cordoni Carlo 1998
D’annunzio Tommaso 1998
Daou Moctar Agal 1999
Ferrari Andrea 1999
Ferroni Matteo 1999
Giordano Michele 1999
Grassini Emanuele 1998
Lo Verme Daniele 1998
Palmieri Francesco 1999
Riva Samuele 1998
Roccio Morgan 1999
Vitali Matteo 1998
 

Promesse Femminile (PF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Barbe’ Cornalba Sofia 1997
Bolfi Giulia 1996
Colombo Camilla 1996
Crosta Margherita 1995
Dossi Alessia Benedetta 1997
Falcone Bianca 1995
Giugliano Maria Giovanna 1995
Lombardi Giulia 1997
Marelli Alessandra 1997
Molisso Maria Takeko 1995
Panza Viki 1997
Reina Nicole Svetlana 1997
Ribera D’alcala’ Elisabetta 1996
Tornaghi Diana 1996
Troiani Virginia 1996
Troiani Alexandra 1996
Troiani Serena 1996
Varesi Irene 1996
 

Promesse Maschile (PM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Alberi Ernesto 1997
Anzano Francesco 1995
Balacco Riccardo 1997
Baldassarre Giovanni 1995
Blesio Andrea 1995
Bulgarini Mario 1995
Cangelosi Francesco 1996
Caraceni Tommaso 1997
Cavalli Andrea 1995
Ceriani Nicolo’ 1995
Cortiana Lorenzo 1996
D’aquino Federico 1996
Elia Jacopo 1995
Es Skidri Rachid 1995
Ferrario Carlo 1997
Gritti Simone 1997
Lo Verme Marco 1995
Marcioni Lorenzo Maria 1997
Martinis Luca 1997
Niziolek Christopher 1997
Ottolini Carlo 1997
Pirazzini Marco 1997
Pocaterra Alessandro 1996
Pregnolato Alessandro 1995
Rigoldi Giorgio 1996
Rizzitelli Biagio 1997
Sartorelli Luca 1996
Sesana Riccardo 1997
Sposato Alessio 1995
Tenconi Martino Lorenzo 1996
Tricarico Riccardo 1997
 

Seniores Femminile (SF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Burattin Ilaria 1994
Camagni Federica 1988
Corsini Camilla 1986
Cova Elisa 1989
De Gilio Alessia 1989
Giupponi Lisa 1984
Gollin Isabella 1989
Greco Magdalena 1994
Ivaldi Chiara 1983
Longoni Sara 1992
Maione Federica 1988
Maschi Sophie 1990
Milani Giulia 1993
Petter Mariastella 1985
Ponzano Letizia 1993
Trujillo Diaz Daniela 1989
Vlachou Myrsini 1989
 

Seniores Maschile (SM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Albergoni Andrea 1991
Augello Davide Pio 1990
Ayachi Aymen 1993
Bassi Lorenzo 1989
Borlin Nicola 1991
Caccia Dominioni Leopoldo 1986
Carugo Stefano 1990
Ceesay Sanusey 1994
Ciaci Lorenzo 1992
Cornali Claudio 1991
Cuneaz Rene’ 1988
D’ambrosio Alessandro 1983
Donadello Simone 1987
Gementi Marco 1985
Innocenti Federico 1983
Leone Luca 1986
Manfredotti Davide Francesco 1984
Nizzoli Claudio 1990
Olivieri Fabio 1994
Palermo Domenico 1994
Panagia Giuseppe 1992
Patane’ Valerio 1992
Salerno Giuseppe 1988
Severi Roberto 1989
Sinigaglia Federico 1994
Tognoni Andrea 1994
Torno Jacopo Maria 1993
Turroni Alessandro 1988
Verbi Ivano 1991
Vergani Lorenzo 1993
Visinali Antonio Francesco 1987
Voltolini Silvio Luis 1990
Zahir Zohair 1994